Home > 記録一覧 | 五傑 > 2011年度部内五傑

2011年度部内五傑

  • 2014-08-10 (日) 16:13

男子

100m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 春日慶輝 4 10秒80(+1.7) 8.28 北陸選手権 福井県営
2 真木伸浩 3 11秒01(+1.3) 6.25,26 日体大70 健志台
3 八子基樹 2 11秒15(+2.0) 10.1 京大戦 駒場
4 中原洋 2 11秒24(+1.3) 7.17 日大4 日大
5 山下修平 3 11秒25(+0.1) 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別

200m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 大澤渉 3 22秒11(+0.9) 6.4,5 日体大69 健志台
2 真木伸浩 3 22秒30(+1.7) 7.2 四大戦 上尾
3 春日慶輝 4 22秒68(+2.1) 4.17 ラビッツ1 駒沢
4 八子基樹 2 22秒91(+0.3) 4.10 早稲田1 織田幹雄記念
5 山下修平 3 22秒95(+0.5) 7.2 四大戦 上尾

400m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 大澤渉 3 49秒20 5.28 国公立戦 上柚木公園陸上競技場
2 真木伸浩 3 50秒35 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
3 上松祐太 3 50秒43 9.18,19 日体大71 健志台
4 小松侑太 4 50秒77 10.1 京大戦 駒場
5 山田銀河 1 51秒54 9.3 一橋戦 駒場

110mH

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 川原善紀 2 15秒56(+0.9) 6.25,26 国士舘3 多摩
2 上松祐太 3 15秒6(+0.0) 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 谷口尚史 3 15秒95(+0.3) 6.25,26 国士舘3 多摩
4 杉森康平 2 16秒07(+0.7) 7.17 日大4 日大
5 原湖楠 5 18秒70(+0.0) 4.2 六大戦 国立

400mH

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 上松祐太 3 54秒17 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 高木海平 4 55秒46 7.2 四大戦 上尾
3 松原洸也 2 61秒70 10.1 京大戦 駒場

800m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 高森一 4 1分54秒71 11.4,5 東大競技会 駒場
2 須田遊人 6 1分59秒3 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 吉岡基 2 2分00秒22 11.4,5 東大競技会 駒場
4 山本憲二郎 2 2分00秒29 4.2 六大戦 国立
5 原慎一郎 2 2分00秒31 6.11 日体長217 健志台

1500m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 東大貴 4 3分59秒64 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 竹内真裕 4 4分04秒60 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台
3 大久保翔平 3 4分05秒36 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
4 宮野健司 4 4分05秒83 6.11,12 日体長217 健志台
5 吉岡基 2 4分07秒32 10.1 京大戦 駒場

5000m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 宮野健司 4 14分50秒5 10.1 京大戦 駒場
2 青木佑樹 4 14分53秒3 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 東大貴 4 15分01秒69 7.2 四大戦 上尾
4 大久保翔平 3 15分05秒70 12.10 平国大38 平国大
5 渡邊駿 3 15分24秒95 12.10 平国大38 平国大

10000m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 宮野健司 4 30分46秒52 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台
2 青木佑樹 4 31分35秒74 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台
3 山田竜也 4 32分05秒29 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台
4 東大貴 4 32分09秒34 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台
5 大久保翔平 3 32分09秒60 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台

ハーフ

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 大久保翔平 3 1時間08分24秒 3.4 立川ハーフ 立川
2 岩川純也 3 1時間09分52秒 3.4 立川ハーフ 立川
3 梁瀬将史 2 1時間10分10秒 2.5 神奈川ハーフ 神奈川
4 原知明 1 1時間11分06秒 2.5 神奈川ハーフ 神奈川
5 渡邊駿 3 1時間11分08秒 3.4 立川ハーフ 立川

3000mSC

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 青木佑樹 4 9分23秒87 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
2 山田竜也 4 9分38秒22 7.2 四大戦 上尾
3 渡邊駿 3 9分42秒00 7.2 四大戦 上尾
4 岩川純也 3 9分43秒45 7.2 四大戦 上尾
5 宮野健司 4 10分10秒86 4.30,5.3 平国大34 平国大

5000mW

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 瀧川朗 3 22分22秒57 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 近藤健一 2 23分01秒7 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 堀田樹生 2 24分21秒7 10.1 京大戦 駒場

10000mW

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 瀧川朗 3 45分05秒89 5.14,15,21,22 関カレ 国立
2 近藤健一 2 45分15秒73 12.10 平国大38 平国大
3 堀田樹生 2 48分14秒60 1.29 国士舘2 国士舘

20kmW

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 瀧川朗 3 1時間33分13秒 1.1 元旦競歩 神宮外苑
2 近藤健一 2 1時間33分40秒 1.1 元旦競歩 神宮外苑
3 堀田樹生 2 1時間43分16秒 10.30 高畠競歩 高畠

走高跳

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 工藤健太 1 1m90 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
2 小松寛 2 1m70 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
3 土居富裕 4 1m60 9.3 一橋戦 駒場

棒高跳

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 上野隆治 1 4m40 10.1 京大戦 駒場
2 土居富裕 4 4m00 7.2 四大戦 上尾
3 松原洸也 2 3m60 7.2 四大戦 上尾
4 原湖楠 5 3m40 4.2 六大戦 国立
5 荒井太弥能 1 3m00 11.5,6 東大14 駒場

走幅跳

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 飯島靖成 2 6m67(+1.7) 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 栗田徹士 1 6m35(+0.7) 10.23 日体大72 健志台
3 廣瀬彬 6 6m15 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
4 沢登良馬 2 6m07 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
5 早川頌 1 6m06(+0.5) 10.1 京大戦 駒場

三段跳

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 廣瀬彬 6 13m99(+0.0) 10.1 京大戦 駒場
2 高木海平 4 13m54(-1.4) 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 工藤健太 1 13m05(+1.5) 11.5,6 東大14 駒場
4 沢登良馬 2 12m74(+1.7) 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
5 杉森康平 2 12m29(+1.9) 7.2 四大戦 上尾

砲丸投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 宮野涼至 2 11m01 7.3
2 佐々木駿 3 10m39 5.28 国公立戦 上柚木
3 片山卓也 3 10m31 9.17 ラビッツ2 駒沢
4 原湖楠 5 10m03 10.1 京大戦 駒場
5 三本恭也 1 7m63 9.3 一橋戦 駒場

円盤投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 佐々木駿 3 43m29 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
2 片山卓也 3 34m64 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
3 原湖楠 5 31m70 10.1 京大戦 駒場
4 三本恭也 1 22m54 9.3 一橋戦 駒場

ハンマー投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 今村昌平 3 34m50 11.5,6 東大14 駒場
2 千葉伸宏 5 32m87 5.14,15,21,22 関カレ 国立
3 佐々木駿 3 31m17 10.1 京大戦 駒場
4 三本恭也 1 21m35 11.5,6 東大14 駒場

やり投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 佐々木駿 3 48m04 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
2 千葉伸宏 5 46m90 4.2 六大戦 国立
3 原湖楠 5 44m85 10.1 京大戦 駒場
4 上野隆治 1 43m58 10.1 京大戦 駒場
5 山東誉英 3 39m72 4.3 六大戦 国立

女子

100m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 鈴木理香 3 13秒60(+0.0) 11.12,13 国士舘7 国士舘大
2 納朋子 1 13秒65(+0.0) 11.5,6 東大14 駒場
3 鈴木彩夏 2 13秒87(-3.1) 9.17 ラビッツ2 駒沢
4 久保木結 3 13秒91(+0.6) 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
5 浜松由莉 3 14秒04(+0.0) 11.5,6 東大14 駒場

400m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 鈴木彩夏 2 64秒50 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
2 今須宏美 1 64秒9 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 浜松由莉 3 70秒37 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
4 岩上佳世 3 75秒0 10.1 京大戦 駒場

100mH

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 久保木結 3 17秒20 7.2 四大戦 上尾

400mH

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 久保木結 3 1分10秒43 11.5,6 東大14 駒場

800m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 浜松由莉 3 2分23秒16 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 今須宏美 1 2分24秒36 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
3 鈴木彩夏 2 2分34秒55 9.24,25 日体長218 健志台
4 増田有里子 2 2分35秒99 10.29,30 日体長219 健志台
5 岩上佳世 3 2分43秒58 10.29,30 日体長219 健志台

1500m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 浜松由莉 3 4分52秒00 6.11,12 日体長217 健志台
2 今須宏美 1 4分51秒26 11.5,6 東大14 駒場
3 杉本南 2 5分19秒66 4.2 六大戦 国立
4 立岡美夏子 3 5分21秒68 4.2 六大戦 国立
5 杉浦奈実 3 5分22秒55 4.2 六大戦 国立

3000m

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 浜松由莉 3 10分39秒2 10.1 京大戦 駒場
2 杉本南 2 10分42秒39 10.29,30 日体長219 健志台
3 今須宏美 1 10分56秒09 7.2 四大戦 上尾
4 杉浦奈実 3 10分59秒68 7.2 四大戦 上尾
5 増田有里子 2 11分36秒20 12.10 平国大38 平国大

走高跳

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 丹家里枝 3 1m53 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 久保木結 3 1m35 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別

走幅跳

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 武田有希子 2 4m79(+1.3) 7.2 四大戦 上尾
2 丹家里枝 3 4m10(+2.1) 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
3 浜松由莉 3 3m61 9.3 一橋戦 駒場
4 杉本南 2 3m61 9.3 一橋戦 駒場

砲丸投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 武田有希子 2 9m88 7.23,24 七大戦 厚別
2 今須宏美 1 6m03 10.1 京大戦 駒場
3 鈴木恵美里 4 5m36 10.1 京大戦 駒場

円盤投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 武田有希子 2 31m88 7.2 四大戦 上尾

やり投

氏名 学年 記録 日付 大会 場所
1 武田有希子 2 23m37 7.2 四大戦 上尾

Home > 記録一覧 | 五傑 > 2011年度部内五傑

ページの先頭に戻る